Comité Directeur :

Jean BENARD (Président d'honneur)

Laurent GAMBIRASIO

Patrice MODOLO

Philippe SEGUIN (Président)

Jean Pierre VERDIER (Secrétaire)

Bernard LEBOUCQ (Trésorier)

Michel DOUCET (1er Vice Président)

Laurent GAULTIER (2ème Vice Président

Pascal Chabault

Marcel Valta (Dirigeant)

Catégorie Minimes :

Le Daheron  Armand

 

 

Catégorie Cadets :

Tom ROLLAND

Catégorie Départemental:

Laurent BRELET D1 Open

Olivier DANNEVILLE D3

Eric DEFAYE D1 Open

François DIVO D4

Michel DOUCET D2

Serge FISTER D3

Laurent GAMBIRASIO D4

Gilles GAREL D1

Laurent GAULTIER D1 Open

Yves LE TORRIELEC D2

Bernard LEBOUCQ D4

Bruno PASOLINI D4

Stéphane PASOLINI D2

Sébastien SAJEBA D3

Sylvain SAJEBA D2

Philippe SEGUIN D3

Jean Pierre VERDIER D4

Maxence BRETON D2

Alain LEJEUNE D3

Christophe COURTILLAT D3

Gilles COURTILLAT D2

Serge LECLERC D3

Arezki ARAB D1

Ahcene ARAB D3

Olivier BIANCHIN D2

Michel TOUBOUL D1 Open

Simon BORDAGE D2

Guillaume MARINI D1

Patrice MODOLO D4

Jean-Marie POMES D2

Mickaël THOUMELIN D2

Bastien HUC D1Open

Pascal CHABAULT D3

Joël FERNANDES D2

Julien LEJEUNE D1

Joycel MONTERO D1

Guillaume ROSE D1

Philippe TESSIER D3

Fernando DE OLIVEIRA D1 Open

Grégory THEVENIN D1 Open

Michel GOMOT D3

Laurent LEMAiTRE D3

Guillaume DROUILLY D1

Gilles BENICHON D2

Michel BRANGIER D3

Jean Baptiste BERAUD D2

Thomas HEMELSDAEL D2

 

Catégorie Ecole de Vélo :

Thomas PERROCHON 

Emmanuel DA COSTA PEDRO

Luca POP

Mathis PRADELLE MAGNE

 

Catégorie 3ème Caté et Juniors  :

Sébastien PAPINAUD

Guillaume DUPOUY

Eudes LAMIRAND

Johan MARBOT

David REMOND

Catégorie Ufolep:

Eric DEFAYE 2ème 

Bernard LEBOUCQ 4ème

Sébastien SAJEBA 3ème

Sylvain SAJEBA 2ème

Philippe SEGUIN 3ème

Jean Pierre VERDIER 4ème

Alain LEJEUNE 3ème

Gilles COURTILLAT 2ème

Christophe COURTILLAT 3ème

Serge LECLERC 3ème

Olivier BIANCHIN 3ème

Guillaume MARINI 2ème

Michel DOUCET 2ème

Guillaume ROSE 2ème

Joël FERNANDES 2ème

Sébastien PAPINAUD 1ère

Stéphane PASOLINI 2ème

Syvain SAJEBA 2ème

Laurent Gaultier 2ème

Guillaume DROUILLY 1ère

Serge FISTER 3ème

Olivier DANNEVILLE 3ème

Laurent MARTORELL 2ème

Yves LE TORRILIEC 3ème

Joycel MONTERO 2ème

Hugo TESSIER 3ème

 

 

 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now